A-   A   A+    
Green color theme  Blue color theme  orange color theme 
Choose your color theme   
::prakasam::
Government of Andhra Pradesh Logo
::prakasam::
Meeseva Centers
Download Documents
DEPARTMENT CONTACTS

Department :

Department wise contact details
S No. Officer Name Designation Department Officeaddress Mobile No Office Number Email
1.  A. Jaya Kumar  Superintending Engineer  APSPDCL  Ongole  9440811748  ---  ---
2.  K. Venkateswarlu  Dvl. Electrical Engineer  APSPDCL  Ongole  9440812195  ---  ---
3.  T. Srinivasa Rao  Dvl. Electrical Engineer  APSPDCL  Ongole  9440817553  ---  ---
4.  G. Anjaneyulu  Dvl. Electrical Engineer  APSPDCL  Addanki  9490611615  ---  ---
5.  K.V.G. Satyanarayana  Dvl. Electrical Engineer  APSPDCL  Kanigiri  9440812197  ---  ---
6.  M. Alfons  Dvl. Electrical Engineer  APSPDCL  Markapur  9440812196  ---  ---
7.  G. Jaya Kishore Babu  Dvl. Electrical Engineer  APSPDCL  Kandukur  9493174270  ---  ---
8.  Y. Venkateswarlu  Executive Engineer  APSIDC  Ongole  9490959855  ---  ---
9.  Sri Ch Veerabhadra Rao  Deputy Director  Adult Education  Deputy Director of Adult Education. Up Stairs, North Block, Govt Offices Complex, Ongole., Pin â?? 523001  9849909208  08592234230  ddae.pra@gmail.com
10.  J. Muralikrishna  Joint Director  Agriculture  PRAKASAM BHAVAN, ONGOLE  8886612901  08592280046  agriprk@ap.nic.in
11.  Dr. Rajani Kumarij  Joint Director  Animal Husbandry  Ongole  9989932874  ---  ---
12.  K. Mohan Kumar  Project Director  APMIP  Ongole  8374449622  ---  ---
13.  S. Somasekhar  Executive Engineer  APSEWIDC (SW)  Ongole  9704701528  ---  ---
14.  B.G.V. Prasad (FAC)  Project Director  ATMA  Room No.36, GOVT. OFFICESS COMPLEX, OPP. PRAKASAM BHAVAN, ONGOLE, PRAKASAM DIST-523 001  8886612910  08592280273  pdatmaongole@gmail.com
15.  Dr. Durga Prasad Rao  Dist.Coordinator of Hospital Services  APVVP  Ongole  8008553570  ---  ---
16.  A. Nageswara Rao  Executive Director  B.C. Society  Ongole  9849906011  ---  ---
17.  Jaya Raman  General Manager  BSNL  Ongole  9490406364  ---  ---
18.  Smt. K. Ranga Kumari  District Supply Officer  Civil Supplies Corporation  PRAKASAM BHAVAN, ONGOLE  8008301512  08592233789  ---
19.  M. Kondaiah  District Manager  Civil Supplies Corporation  Ongole  7702003546  ---  ---
20.  Bhaktavatsala Reddy  Vigilence Officer  Civil Supplies Corporation  Ongole  9494707555  ---  ---
21.  P. Sarabhaiah (FAC)  District Cooperation Officer  Co-operative  Ongole  9848781613  ---  ---
22.  M. Siva Ramaiah  Managing Director  Dairy Development  Ongole  9490798192  ---  ---
23.  S.Sudhakar  Executive Engineer  Drainage Division  Chirala  9491066821  ---  ---
24.  MUVVA RAMALINGAM  District Educational Officer  Education (DEO)  GROUND FLOOR, PRAKASAM BHAVAN, ONGOLE-523002  9849909108  08592233729  deo.prakasam@gmail.com
25.  M MURALI MOHAN  General Manager  OFFICE OF GENERAL MANAGER, DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE, ONGOLE, PRAKASAM DISTRICT  OFFICE OF THE GENERAL MANAGER, DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE, SOUTH BY-PASS BESIDE PRAGATHI BHAVAN, ONGOLE, PRAKASAM DISTRICT , A.P  9640909824  08592233042  gmdic.pksm@gmail.com
26.  T MALLIKARJUNA SWAMY  Assistant Director  Disabled Welfare  O/o the Assistant Director Welfare of Disabled & Sr. Citizens, Prakasam Bhavan Collectorate Campus ONGOLE-523001  9000013615  08592-281310  addwprk@gmail.com
27.  T. Mallikharjuna Swamy  Assistant Director  Disabled Welfare  O/o the Assistant Director Welfare of Disabled & Sr. Citizens Prakasam Bhavan, Collectorate Campus ONGOLE-523011, PRAKASAM DISTRICT  9000013615  08592-281310  addwprk@gmail.com
28.  Smt. A.Padmaja  Project Director  Dist Rural Dev Agency (DRDA)  Ongole  9866836669  ---  ---
29.  N. Polappa  Project Director  District Water Management Agency (DWMA)  Ongole  8790009111  08592231503  dpapong@yahoo.co.in
30.  K.B. Srinivasa Rao  Assistant Commissioner  Endowments  Ongole  9491000676  ---  ---
31.  K. Sri Ramulu  District Employment Officer  Employment (Dist Employment Officer)  Ongole  8886882075  ---  ---
32.  R. Kishan  Excise Superintendent  Excise  Markapur  9440902498  ---  ---
33.  M. Bhaskara Rao  Excise Superintendent  Excise  Ongole  9440902491  ---  ---
34.  M. Deva Kumar  Deputy Commissioner  Excise & Prohibition  Ongole  9440902492  ---  ---
35.  N.V.S. Prasad  Assistant Commissioner  Excise & Prohibition  Ongole  9491088756  ---  ---
36.  A. Avulaiah  A.C. & E.S. Enforcement Wing  Excise & Prohibition  Ongole  9440592079  ---  ---
37.  Sailendra Kumar  Inspector of Factories - II  Factories  Ongole  9440387438  ---  ---
38.  Suresh  Inspector of Factories - I  Factories  Ongole  9491908225  ---  ---
39.  Smt. Lakshmi Kumari  District Treasury Officer  Finance  Ongole  9848778488  ---  ---
40.  C. Peddi Reddy  District Fire Officer  Fire Services  Ongole  9949991064  ---  ---
41.  V.V.R. Babu  Assistant Director  Fisheries  Ongole  9440814738  ---  ---
42.  A.Sudhakar  Superindent  Fisheries  Ongole  9999999999  ---  ---
43.  D. Chandra Sekhar Rao  Divisional Forest Officer (T)  Forest  Giddalur  9440810054  ---  ---
44.  M. Nagamalleswara Rao  Deputy Director  Ground Water  Ongole  9393148051  ---  ---
45.  M. Rama Murthy Naidu  Assistant Director  Handloom & Textiles  Ongole  9440123114  ---  ---
46.  Smt.Jennimma  Assistant Director-II  Horticulture  Ongole  8374449051  ---  adh2ongole@gmail.com
47.  B. Ravindra Babu  Assistant Director-I  Horticulture  Ongole  8374449050  ---  ---
48.  B. Dhanumjayudu  Project Director  Housing  Sanksheme Complex, South By pass Road,Ongole  7093930108  08592 233204  pd08@apshcl.gov.in
49.  P. Manikyam  Regional Inspection Officer  Intermediate Education  Ongole  9848781810  ---  ---
50.  Mohammad Murthiz  Assistant Director  Information & Public Relations  Ongole  9949351615  ---  ---
51.  Dr. Ch. Chalamaiah  Secretary  Indian Red Cross Society  Ongole  9849035931  ---  ---
52.  S. Govindu  Deputy Director  KVIB  Ongole  9440814628  ---  ---
53.  V. Nagaraja Rao  Special Collector  Land Acquisition  Ongole  9000991017  ---  ---
54.  S.S.S. Akhil  Deputy Commissioner  Labour  Ongole  9492555127  ---  ---
55.  P. Chennapa Reddy  Regional Deputy Director  L.F. Audit  Ongole  9848779539  ---  ---
56.  B. Venkateswarlu  Divisional Forest Officer  Logging Division  Giddalur  9440810055  ---  ---
57.  Sri S Venkata krishna  Commissioner  M.A. & U.D.  Ongole  9849905839  ---  venkatakrishnas123@gmail.com
58.  Jaswantha Rao  Municipal Commissioner  M.A. & U.D.  Chirala  9849907327  ---  ---
59.  K. Palgun Kumar  Municipal Commissioner  M.A. & U.D.  Kandukur  9849907336  ---  ---
60.  A. Srinivasa Rao  Municipal Commissioner  M.A. & U.D.  Markapur  9849907259  08596222968  ---
61.  A AudiNarayana  Commissioner  M.A. & U.D.  Chimakurthy  8008559284  ---  chimakurthy.nagarapanchayat@mail.com
62.  T. Venkata Krishnaiah  Commissioner  M.A. & U.D.  Addanki  8008559293  ---  ---
63.  Md. Aslam  Commissioner  M.A. & U.D.  Giddalur  8978382340  ---  ---
64.  Dr. K.Ramachandraiah  District Medical & Health Officer  Medical & Health  Ongole  8886604767  ---  ---
65.  Dr. Ramesh  District Leprosy Officer  Medical & Health  Ongole  8886797766  ---  ---
66.  Smt. Kamla Kumari  Project Director  MEPMA  Ongole  9704560617  ---  ---
67.  K M KAMALA KUMARI  Project Director  MEPMA  ADDANKI BUS STAND UPSTAIRS OF MEE SEVA BUILDING ONGOLE  9701385704  08592283745  ikpurbanprakasam@gmail.com
68.  V. Sapthagiri  Executive Director  Minorities Finance Corpn  Ongole  9849901157  ---  ---
69.  R. Mangiram  Joint Director  Mines & Geology  Ongole  9440817900  ---  ---
70.  Subramanyam  Assistant Director  Mines & Geology  Ongole  9440817738  ---  ---
71.  D. Sreenivas  Assistant Director  Mines & Geology  Markapuram  9059891965  ---  ---
72.  Syed Rafi Ahmed  Assistant Director  Marketing (Markfed)  Ongole  9505517214  ---  adm_pkm@yahoo.co.in
73.  E. Sanjeeva Reddy  District Manager  Marketing (Markfed)  Ongole  9490612228  ---  ---
74.  Smt. N. Jothi Srinivas  Assistant General Manager  NABARD  Ongole  9866249616  ---  ---
75.  M. Kameswara Rao  Executive Engineer  NEDCAP (Renewable Energy)  Ongole  9441078577  ---  ---
76.  G.Vijaya Babu  Junior Manager  NEDCAP (Renewable Energy)  NREDCAP, Ongole  9951785989  ---  ---
77.  P.Saibaba  Field Officer  NEDCAP (Renewable Energy)  NREDCAP, Ongole  7382539032  ---  ---
78.  A.Dhananjaya Reddy  Field Officer  NEDCAP (Renewable Energy)  NREDCAP, Ongole  9866761433  ---  ---
79.  M.Kameswara Rao  Executive Engineer  NEDCAP (Renewable Energy)  NREDCAP, Ongole  9000550983  ---  ---
80.  D. Srinivasulu  Executive Engineer  NSRC, O&M Division  Addanki  9490757802  ---  ---
81.  Smt. D. Varalakshmi  Executive Engineer  NSRC, O&M Division  Chimakurthy  9490757803  ---  ---
82.  B.V.S. Prasad (FAC)  Executive Engineer  NSRC, O&M Division  Darsi  9490757804  ---  ---
83.  R. Mohan Rao  General Manager  P.D.C.C. Bank  Ongole  9704660243  ---  ---
84.  D.Buggaiah  Executive Engineer  PIU Division  Ongole  7569617460  ---  ---
85.  Sri P. Pramod Kumar, I.P.S.,  Superintendent of Police  Police  Ongole  9440627100  ---  ---
86.  P.B.K. Murthy  Chief Planning Officer  Planning  Ongole  9849901490  08592233137  cpoprk-ap@nic.in
87.  D.Buggaiah  Executive Engineer  PRI Division  Ongole  7569617460  ---  ---
88.  S.C. Venkateswarlu  Executive Engineer  PRI Division  Kandukur  9490190387  ---  ---
89.  S.C. Venkateswarlu  Executive Engineer  PRI Division  Kandukur  9493903520  ---  ---
90.  Smt. K. Sridevi  District Panchayat Officer  Panchayat Raj  Ongole  9849900123  ---  ---
91.  C.Suryanarayana (FAC)  Superintending Engineer  Panchayat Raj  Ongole  9849470719  ---  ---
92.  D.Buggaiah  Executive Engineer  PR Quality Control  Parchur  7569617460  ---  ---
93.  K. Rama Mohan Rao  Executive Engineer  Public Health  Ongole  9849906253  ---  ---
94.  P.C. Ramesh Kumar  Superintending Engineer  R & B (Roads & Bldg)  Ongole  9440818028  ---  ---
95.  P. Sudhakar  Executive Engineer  R & B (Roads & Bldg)  Ongole  9440818065  ---  ---
96.  R. Hari Babu  Executive Engineer  R & B (Roads & Bldg)  Markapur  9440818066  ---  ---
97.  G. Lakshminarayana Reddy  Executive Engineer  R & B (Roads & Bldg)  Kanigiri  9440818067  ---  ---
98.  V. Chikkanna  Executive Engineer  Rallapadu Project  kandukur  9440903307  ---  ---
99.  M. Abraham  District Registrar  Registration & Stamps  Ongole  9490153872  ---  ---
100.  G.S.G. Prasad  District Registrar  Registration & Stamps  Markapur  9490153876  ---  ---
101.  RDO, Ongole  RDO  REVENUE  RDO, Ongole  8886616011  ---  rdoong@nic.in
102.  RDO, Kandukur  RDO  REVENUE  RDO, Kandukur  8886616022  ---  rdokdkr@nic.in
103.  Tripuranthakam  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Tripuranthakam  8886616097  ---  prktptkm@nic.in
104.  RDO, Markapur  RDO  REVENUE  RDO, Markapur  8886616033  ---  rdomark@nic.in
105.  UASHOKVARDAN  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Addanki  8886616023  ---  prkaddanki@nic.in
106.  SVSUDHAKARRAO  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Ballikurva  8886616024  ---  prkbkurava@nic.in
107.  Racherla  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Racherla  8886616096  ---  prkrcrla@nic.in
108.  Chimakurthy  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Chimakurthy  8886616025  ---  prkcmkry@nic.in
109.  Pedaraveedu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Pedaraveedu  8886616095  ---  prkpveedu@nic.in
110.  Pullalachervu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Pullalachervu  8886616094  ---  prkpcheruv@nic.in
111.  Markapur  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Markapur  8886616093  ---  prkmark@nic.in
112.  Komarolu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Komarolu  8886616092  ---  prkkomarol@nic.in
113.  Giddalur  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Giddalur  8886616089  ---  prkgdlr@nic.in
114.  Dornala  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Dornala  8886616087  ---  prkdornala@nic.in
115.  Cumbum  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Cumbum  8886616086  ---  prkcumbum@nic.in
116.  Chimakurthy  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Chimakurthy  8886616025  ---  prkcmkry@nic.in
117.  SKMDHUSSAIN  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Bestavaripeta  8886616085  ---  prkbpeta@nic.in
118.  Chinnaganjam  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Chinnaganjam  8886616026  ---  prkcganjam@nic.in
119.  Chirala  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Chirala  8886616027  ---  prkchirala@nic.in
120.  Inkollu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Inkollu  8886616029  ---  prkinkollu@nic.in
121.  GSMALLIKARJUNAPRASAD  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Ardhaveedu  8886616084  ---  prkaveedu@nic.in
122.  J.Pangulur  Tahsildar  REVENUE  J.Pangulur  8886616028  ---  prkjplr@nic.in
123.  Jarugumalli  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Jarugumalli  8886616083  ---  prkjmalli@nic.in
124.  Karamchedu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Karamchedu  8886616032  ---  prkkaram@nic.in
125.  Veligandla  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Veligandla  8886616082  ---  prkvgdla@nic.in
126.  V.V.Palem  Tahsildar  REVENUE  V.V.Palem  8886616079  ---  prkvvpalem@nic.in
127.  Korisapadu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Korisapadu  8886616034  ---  prkkspadu@nic.in
128.  Ulavapadu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Ulavapadu  8886616078  ---  prkupd@nic.in
129.  Kothapatnam  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Kothapatnam  8886616035  ---  prkkpatnam@nic.in
130.  Tarlupadu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Tarlupadu  8886616076  ---  prktpadu@nic.in
131.  Maddipadu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Maddipadu  8886616036  ---  prkmaddi@nic.in
132.  Singarayakonda  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Singarayakonda  8886616074  ---  prkskonda@nic.in
133.  Martur  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Martur  8886616037  ---  prkmartur@nic.in
134.  Ponnalur  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Ponnalur  8886616073  ---  prkponalur@nic.in
135.  N.G.Padu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  N.G.Padu  9491044736  ---  prkngpadu@nic.in
136.  Podili  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Podili  8886616072  ---  prkpodili@nic.in
137.  Ongole  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Ongole  8886616039  ---  prkong@nic.in
138.  Pamuru  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Pamuru  8886616069  ---  prkpamur@nic.in
139.  Parchur  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Parchur  8886616042  ---  prkparchur@nic.in
140.  Mundlamuru  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Mundlamuru  8886616067  ---  prkmdmlr@nic.in
141.  Marripudi  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Marripudi  8886616065  ---  prkmarri@nic.in
142.  S.N.Padu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  S.N.Padu  8886616043  ---  prksnpadu@nic.in
143.  Lingasamudram  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Lingasamudram  8886616064  ---  prklsmdr@nic.in
144.  S.Magulur  Tahsildar  REVENUE  S.Magulur  8886616045  ---  prksmagulur@nic.in
145.  Kurichedu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Kurichedu  8886616063  ---  prkkchedu@nic.in
146.  Tangutur  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Tangutur  8886616046  ---  prktngtr@nic.in
147.  Vetapalem  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Vetapalem  8886616047  ---  prkvtpalem@nic.in
148.  Yaddanapudi  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Yaddanapudi  8886616048  ---  prkypudi@nic.in
149.  C.S.Puram  Tahsildar  REVENUE  C.S.Puram  8886616049  ---  prkcspuram@nic.in
150.  Darsi  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Darsi  8886616052  ---  prkdarsi@nic.in
151.  Donakonda  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Donakonda  8886616053  ---  prkdkonda@nic.in
152.  Gudlur  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Gudlur  8886616054  ---  prkgudlur@nic.in
153.  H.M.Padu  Tahsildar  REVENUE  H.M.Padu  8886616056  ---  prkhmpadu@nic.in
154.  K.K.Mitla  Tahsildar  REVENUE  K.K.Mitla  8886616057  ---  prkkkmitla@nic.in
155.  Kandukur  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Kandukur  8886616058  ---  prkkdkr@nic.in
156.  Kanigiri  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Kanigiri  8886616059  ---  prkkanigiri@nic.in
157.  Kondapi  Tahsildar  REVENUE  Kondapi  8886616062  ---  prkkondapi@nic.in
158.  Sri Vijay Kumar G, SRKR, I.A.S.,  Collector & District Magistrate  REVENUE  Ongole  8886616001  ---  ---
159.  Sri K.Y. Naik, I.A.S.  Joint Collector & Addl District Magistrate  REVENUE  Ongole  8886616002  ---  ---
160.  Sri I. Prakash Kumar  Additional Joint Collector  REVENUE  Ongole  8886616003  ---  ---
161.  M.S. Murali  Revenue Divisional Officer  REVENUE  Ongole  8886616011  ---  ---
162.  T. Bapi Reddy  Revenue Divisional Officer  REVENUE  Kandukur  8886616022  ---  ---
163.  M. Satyanarayana  Revenue Divisional Officer  REVENUE  Markapur  8886616033  ---  ---
164.  G. Gangadhar Goud  District Revenue Officer  REVENUE  Ongole  8886616004  ---  ---
165.  Dr. B. Anjaiah  Director  RIMS  Ongole  9985137576  ---  ---
166.  Srinivasa Rao  Project Officer  Rajiv Vidya Mission  Ongole  9849909131  ---  ---
167.  P Sanjeeva Rao  Superintending Engineer  Rural Water Supply  Superintending Engineer Santhapeta Ongole  9959020038  08592233275  se_rws_pkm@ap.gov.in
168.  P Sanjeeva Rao  Superintending Engineer  RWS  Superintending Engineer Santhapeta Ongole  9959020038  08592233275  se_rws_pkm@ap.gov.in
169.  P Sanjeeva Rao  Executive Engineer  Rural Water Supply  Ongole  8008502049  ---  ---
170.  P Sanjeeva Rao  Executive Engineer  RWS  Ongole  8008502049  ---  ---
171.  Mallikarjuna Rao  Executive Engineer  Rural Water Supply  Podili  8297522422  ---  ee_rws_pdl@ap.gov.in
172.  Mallikarjuna Rao  Executive Engineer  RWS  Podili  8297522422  ---  ee_rws_pdl@ap.gov.in
173.  G Maheswara Rao  DEE  Rural Water Supply  Superintending Engineer RWS S Circle Ongole Santhapeta Ongole  8008502432  ---  se_rws_pkm@ap.gov.in
174.  G Maheswara Rao  DEE  RWS  Superintending Engineer RWS S Circle Ongole Santhapeta Ongole  8008502432  ---  se_rws_pkm@ap.gov.in
175.  K. Mohan Rao  Divisional Forest Officer  Social Forestry  Ongole  9440810130  ---  ---
176.  M. Raju  Executive Director  S.C. Society  Ongole  9849905969  ---  ---
177.  Smt. K. Saraswathi  Deputy Director  Social Welfare  Ongole  9849903611  ---  ---
178.  V.Ch. Chittaranjan Sarma  Assistant Director  Sericulture  Prakasam Bhavan, Room No.305 & 306 Ongole  9949358949  08592233553  ad.seri.ongole@gmail.com
179.  G. Sudhakar Sarma  Assistant Director  Sericulture  Markapur  9866699178  ---  ---
180.  B.V.Subrahmanyam  Asst Sericulture Officer  Sericulture  Chimakurthy  9999999999  08592222679  ---
181.  P.Rajya Laxmi  Asst Sericulture Officer  Sericulture   Tallur  9440286746  ---  ---
182.  V.Lakshmi Narayana  Technical Officer  Sericulture  Kandukur  9346656245  ---  ---
183.  ASMD.Khasim  Technical Officer  Sericulture  Chimakurthy  9000502189  ---  ---
184.  D.V.Narayana Reddy  Technical Officer  Sericulture  MARKAPUR  9959112879  ---  ---
185.  K.Koteswara Rao  Technical Officer  Sericulture  Racherla  9959112880  ---  ---
186.  G.Kasi Reddy  Technical Officer  Sericulture  Ardhaveedu  9959112881  ---  ---
187.  A.Bala Subrahmanayam  Asst Sericulture Officer  Sericulture  Besthavaripeta  9959112877  ---  ---
188.  G.Chandra Sekhara Rao  Technical Officer  Sericulture  Cumbum  9704791336  ---  ---
189.  S.Prabhakar  Sericulture Officer  Sericulture  Markapur  9959112876  ---  ---
190.  K.Ranga Reddy  Technical Officer  Sericulture  Tarlupadu  9866434954  ---  ---
191.  G.Venkateswara Rao  Sericulture Officer  Sericulture  Y.Palem  9949358950  ---  ---
192.  S.Rami Reddy  Technical Officer  Sericulture  Tripuranthakum  9948029833  ---  ---
193.  K,Danam  Technical Asst  Sericulture  Pullalacheruvu  8897496042  ---  ---
194.  J.Sreedhara Babu  Sericulture Officer  Sericulture  Dornala  9059348474  ---  ---
195.   E.Ramayogi Reddy  Technical Officer  Sericulture  Peddaraveedu  9912014121  ---  ---
196.  H.K. Narasimha Rao  Assistant Director  Survey Land Records Dept  Ongole  9866169503  ---  ---
197.  M NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU  Manager  STEP  Room No. 33,34, Opp COllectrate,OLD RIMS,Ongole  9849913076  08592233687  stepprakasam@rediffmail.com
198.  Dr. B. Ravi  Chief Executive Officer  STEP  Ongole  9849909076  08592233687  stepprakasam@rediffmail.com
199.  J.V.S. Prasad  Lead District Manager  Syndicate Bank  Ongole  9440905326  ---  ---
200.  G. Bhaskar Reddy  Regional Manager  Tobacco Board  Ongole  9866076414  ---  ---
201.  District Women Child Development Agency  Project Director  WD & CW (Women Dev & Child Welfare)   Project Director, District Women Child Development Agency Ramnagar3rd line,Ongolr,Prakasam(Dt)  9440814506  08592235304  pdwdcwong-ap@nic.in
202.  SRI A PRASAD  Chief Executive Officer  ZP (Zilla Parishad)  ZILLA PRAJA PARISHAD OFFICE, KESEVASWAMY PETA, NEAR SIVALAYAM, ONGOLE.  7093009699  08592233036  ceozppkm@gmail.com
203.  Sri M.L.Narasimha Rao,  Deputy CEO  ZP (Zilla Parishad)  Zilla Praja Parishad, Kesavaswamy Peta, Ongole  7093009712  08592233036  ceozppkm@gmail.com
204.  SRI M VENKATESWARARAO  AO  ZP (Zilla Parishad)  ZILLA PRAJA PARISHAD OFFICE, KESAVASWAMY PETA.  7093009676  08592233036  ceozppkm@gmail.com

Hon'ble
Chief Minister
Banner
Sri. Nara Chandra Babu Naidu
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner